Tabell

Skytteligan

1 Fredrik Olsson Jönköpings Södra IF 11
2 Peter Samuelsson Degerfors IF 11
3 Jamie Hopcutt Östersunds FK 9
4 Luka Mijaljevic Utsiktens BK 9
5 Hannes Stiller Ljungskile SK 9
6 Tommy Thelin Jönköpings Södra IF 9
7 Pär Cederqvist IFK Värnamo 8
8 Mattias Genc Assyriska FF 8
9 Chidi Omeje Athletic FC United 8
10 Stefan Silva IK Sirius FK 8

Passningsligan

1 Eric Jernberg Degerfors IF 8
2 Daryl Smylie Jönköpings Södra IF 8
3 Dzenis Kozica IFK Värnamo 7
4 Michael Omoh Östersunds FK 7
5 Tommy Thelin Jönköpings Södra IF 7
6 Marcus Astvald Degerfors IF 6
7 Chidi Omeje Athletic FC United 6
8 Ken Sema Ljungskile SK 6
9 Andreas Eriksson IK Sirius FK 5
10 Jonas Lindberg Ljungskile SK 5

Varningsligan

1 Gustav Sandberg Magnusson IF Brommapojkarna 9
2 David Löfquist Mjällby AIF 8
3 Jens Jakobsson Assyriska FF 7
4 Gustavo Ezequiel Blanco Leschuk Assyriska FF 6
5 Johan Eiswohld Ängelholms FF 6
6 Lukas Grill Mjällby AIF 6
7 Johannes Gustafsson IK Frej Täby 6
8 Archford Gutu IFK Värnamo 6
9 Eric Jernberg Degerfors IF 6
10 Sonny Karlsson Syrianska FC 6

Utvisningsligan

1 Uros Delic Athletic FC United 2
2 Rabi Elia Athletic FC United 2
3 Success Chimankpa Nwosu Syrianska FC 2
4 Joshua Wicks Athletic FC United 2
5 Lumala Abdu Mjällby AIF 1
6 Björn Andersson GAIS 1
7 Pär Asp Varbergs BoIS FC 1
8 Martin Claesson IFK Värnamo 1
9 Othman El Kabir Athletic FC United 1
10 Danny Ervik GAIS 1

Publikliga

Lag Hemmasnitt Hemmatotal Bortasnitt Bortatotal Totalsnitt Totalt
Östersunds FK 3 322 36 545 1 447 15 918 2 385 52 463
Jönköpings Södra IF 2 818 31 001 1 903 20 931 2 361 51 932
GAIS 2 871 28 708 1 738 20 851 2 253 49 559
Degerfors IF 2 314 25 449 1 759 19 349 2 036 44 798
Syrianska FC 1 958 21 539 1 320 14 521 1 639 36 060
Mjällby AIF 1 758 21 095 1 255 12 549 1 529 33 644
Varbergs BoIS FC 1 880 20 684 1 727 18 993 1 803 39 677
IK Sirius FK 1 522 16 744 1 578 17 356 1 550 34 100
IFK Värnamo 1 398 15 378 1 589 17 474 1 493 32 852
Assyriska FF 1 329 14 616 1 900 20 896 1 614 35 512
Ljungskile SK 990 10 892 1 328 14 607 1 159 25 499
IK Frej Täby 980 10 782 1 198 13 183 1 089 23 965
IF Brommapojkarna 899 9 886 1 627 17 900 1 263 27 786
Ängelholms FF 492 4 920 1 378 16 536 975 21 456
Utsiktens BK 356 4 268 1 679 16 789 957 21 057
Athletic FC United 324 3 564 1 656 18 218 990 21 782
276 071 1 568

Maratontabell

SäsongerMatcherVunnaOavgjordaFörlusterMålskillnadPoäng
1Assyriska FF1339015088152525-527538
2Landskrona BoIS1133013366131484-461465
3Falkenbergs FF1133012674130474-465452
4Åtvidabergs FF103001247799444-398449
5Ljungskile SK*103001227999421-361445
6Östers IF1030012367110434-406436
7IF Brommapojkarna82401124385381-327379
8Väsby United FC*1030010078122416-453378
9GIF Sundsvall72101045452370-250366
10Mjällby AIF82401006278393-317362
11Degerfors IF92709272106372-393348
12IFK Norrköping7210965361362-262341
13Jönköpings Södra IF92709166113382-443339
14Ängelholms FF8240906684334-346336
15BK Häcken5150833235277-162281
16Västerås SK7210744789310-362269
17IK Brage82406466110294-406258
18Hammarby IF5150673944224-168240
19Trelleborgs FF5150643848227-176230
20Enköpings SK6180584478211-267218
21GAIS5150564450204-207212
22Västra Frölunda IF5150543561215-217197
23Gefle IF4120542838192-158190
24Kalmar FF390511821159-89171
25Örebro SK390462618148-81164
26Örgryte IS4120414039163-159163
27IF Sylvia5150403773210-273157
28IK Sirius4120403050175-192150
29Syrianska FC390421731133-120143
30IFK Värnamo4120353451163-208139
31IFK Malmö390302139115-141111
32Varbergs BoIS390272736134-160108
33Bodens BK390242739103-13899
34Qviding FIF4120213564118-21298
35Umeå FC4120251877130-24393
36Östersunds FK26022182079-7884
37IF Limhamn Bunkeflo*26019172475-9774
38AIK130197456-2764
39Djurgårdens IF130203768-3263
40Malmö FF130186648-3260
41Halmstads BK130168661-3356
42FC Trollhättan26013163162-11255
43Vasalunds IF130851735-6429
44BK Forward130751845-6326
45Gunnilse IS130681626-5426
46Husqvarna FF130571827-4922
47Friska Viljor FC130622230-7420
48Motala AIF130381930-7617