Tabell

Skytteligan

1 Luka Mijaljevic Utsiktens BK 9
2 Peter Samuelsson Degerfors IF 9
3 Tommy Thelin Jönköpings Södra IF 9
4 Fredrik Olsson Jönköpings Södra IF 8
5 Chidi Omeje Athletic FC United 8
6 Pär Cederqvist IFK Värnamo 7
7 Mattias Genc Assyriska FF 7
8 Dragan Kapcevic Östersunds FK 7
9 Gustavo Ezequiel Blanco Leschuk Assyriska FF 6
10 Saman Ghoddos Syrianska FC 6

Passningsligan

1 Eric Jernberg Degerfors IF 8
2 Daryl Smylie Jönköpings Södra IF 7
3 Michael Omoh Östersunds FK 6
4 Tommy Thelin Jönköpings Södra IF 6
5 Marcus Astvald Degerfors IF 5
6 Andreas Eriksson IK Sirius FK 5
7 Dzenis Kozica IFK Värnamo 5
8 Jonas Lindberg Ljungskile SK 5
9 Ken Sema Ljungskile SK 5
10 Pontus Åsbrink IF Brommapojkarna 5

Varningsligan

1 Gustav Sandberg Magnusson IF Brommapojkarna 8
2 Jens Jakobsson Assyriska FF 7
3 Archford Gutu IFK Värnamo 6
4 David Löfquist Mjällby AIF 6
5 Rabi Elia Athletic FC United 5
6 Juan Jose Hervias Beorlegui Athletic FC United 5
7 Aleksandar Kitic Ljungskile SK 5
8 Serge-Junior Martinsson Ngouali IF Brommapojkarna 5
9 Danijel Morariju Athletic FC United 5
10 Mirza Mujcic Utsiktens BK 5

Utvisningsligan

1 Uros Delic Athletic FC United 2
2 Joshua Wicks Athletic FC United 2
3 Lumala Abdu Mjällby AIF 1
4 Pär Asp Varbergs BoIS FC 1
5 Martin Claesson IFK Värnamo 1
6 Othman El Kabir Athletic FC United 1
7 Rabi Elia Athletic FC United 1
8 Govend Haidar Degerfors IF 1
9 Omar Jawo Athletic FC United 1
10 Issam Jebali IFK Värnamo 1

Publikliga

Lag Hemmasnitt Hemmatotal Bortasnitt Bortatotal Totalsnitt Totalt
Östersunds FK 3 204 28 832 1 239 11 154 2 221 39 986
Jönköpings Södra IF 2 716 24 444 1 601 12 810 2 191 37 254
GAIS 2 978 23 826 1 637 16 374 2 233 40 200
Degerfors IF 2 203 19 828 1 802 16 221 2 003 36 049
Syrianska FC 2 024 18 215 1 507 13 559 1 765 31 774
Varbergs BoIS FC 1 703 15 331 1 601 14 405 1 652 29 736
Mjällby AIF 1 524 15 241 1 451 11 612 1 492 26 853
IK Sirius FK 1 460 13 139 1 445 13 006 1 452 26 145
Assyriska FF 1 305 11 743 1 857 16 711 1 581 28 454
IK Frej Täby 1 055 9 492 1 266 11 396 1 160 20 888
Ljungskile SK 1 025 9 226 1 397 12 570 1 211 21 796
IFK Värnamo 1 022 8 178 1 443 12 985 1 245 21 163
IF Brommapojkarna 889 8 005 1 405 12 641 1 147 20 646
Ängelholms FF 468 4 208 1 543 13 890 1 005 18 098
Utsiktens BK 402 3 614 1 395 12 552 898 16 166
Athletic FC United 310 2 787 1 580 14 223 945 17 010
216 109 1 513

Maratontabell

SäsongerMatcherVunnaOavgjordaFörlusterMålskillnadPoäng
1Assyriska FF1339015088152525-527538
2Landskrona BoIS1133013366131484-461465
3Falkenbergs FF1133012674130474-465452
4Åtvidabergs FF103001247799444-398449
5Ljungskile SK*103001227999421-361445
6Östers IF1030012367110434-406436
7IF Brommapojkarna82401124385381-327379
8Väsby United FC*1030010078122416-453378
9GIF Sundsvall72101045452370-250366
10Mjällby AIF82401006278393-317362
11Degerfors IF92709272106372-393348
12IFK Norrköping7210965361362-262341
13Jönköpings Södra IF92709166113382-443339
14Ängelholms FF8240906684334-346336
15BK Häcken5150833235277-162281
16Västerås SK7210744789310-362269
17IK Brage82406466110294-406258
18Hammarby IF5150673944224-168240
19Trelleborgs FF5150643848227-176230
20Enköpings SK6180584478211-267218
21GAIS5150564450204-207212
22Västra Frölunda IF5150543561215-217197
23Gefle IF4120542838192-158190
24Kalmar FF390511821159-89171
25Örebro SK390462618148-81164
26Örgryte IS4120414039163-159163
27IF Sylvia5150403773210-273157
28IK Sirius4120403050175-192150
29Syrianska FC390421731133-120143
30IFK Värnamo4120353451163-208139
31IFK Malmö390302139115-141111
32Varbergs BoIS390272736134-160108
33Bodens BK390242739103-13899
34Qviding FIF4120213564118-21298
35Umeå FC4120251877130-24393
36Östersunds FK26022182079-7884
37IF Limhamn Bunkeflo*26019172475-9774
38AIK130197456-2764
39Djurgårdens IF130203768-3263
40Malmö FF130186648-3260
41Halmstads BK130168661-3356
42FC Trollhättan26013163162-11255
43Vasalunds IF130851735-6429
44BK Forward130751845-6326
45Gunnilse IS130681626-5426
46Husqvarna FF130571827-4922
47Friska Viljor FC130622230-7420
48Motala AIF130381930-7617