Försäsong 2017

sön 22 jan 15:00 2017
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
iSyrianska FC – Södertälje FK
0-0
fre 27 jan 16:00 2017
Skedalaheds IP
iHalmstads BK – Östers IF
2-0
lör 28 jan 13:00 2017
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
iSyrianska FC – AIK
0-4
lör 28 jan 13:00 2017
Vikvalla
iHelsingborgs IF – OB Odense
1-0
lör 28 jan 13:00 2017
Ljusseveka konstgräs
iIFK Värnamo – Trelleborgs FF
1-3
lör 28 jan 13:00 2017
Gavlevallen
iGefle IF – Dalkurd FF
1-3
lör 28 jan 13:00 2017
Stora Valla B-plan
iDegerfors IF – Carlstad United
3-0
lör 28 jan 13:30 2017
Kristineslätt
iFalkenbergs FF – Tvååkers IF
3-0
lör 28 jan 14:00 2017
Ruddalen
iUtsiktens BK – GAIS
0-2
lör 28 jan 16:00 2017
Elmiahallen
iJönköpings Södra – IK Frej Täby
0-1
sön 29 jan 14:00 2017
Grimsta IP
iIF Brommapojkarna – Hammarby
1-3
sön 29 jan 16:00 2017
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
iSyrianska FC – Enskede IK
0-6
tor 2 feb 18:00 2017
ÖIS-gården
iÖrgryte IS – Assyriska BK
8-0
fre 3 feb 14:00 2017
Tipshallen
iÖsters IF – Falkenbergs FF
1-1
lör 4 feb 00:00 2017
iKB Köpenhamn – IFK Värnamo
1-2
lör 4 feb 13:00 2017
Vångavallen
iTrelleborgs FF – Fremad Amager
4-2
lör 4 feb 13:00 2017
Kopparvallen
iÅtvidabergs FF – Nyköpings BIS
4-0
lör 4 feb 13:00 2017
Stora Valla B-plan
iDegerfors IF – IK Brage
0-1
lör 4 feb 14:00 2017
Påskbergsvallen
iVarbergs BoIS – Tvååkers IF
3-1
lör 4 feb 14:00 2017
Olympiafältet plan 10
iHelsingborgs IF – FC Helsingör
2-2
lör 4 feb 14:00 2017
Domnarvsvallen
iDalkurd FF – Västerås SK
5-1
lör 4 feb 14:00 2017
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
iAssyriska FF – IF Brommapojkarna
1-4
lör 4 feb 17:00 2017
Valhalla
iGAIS – Norrby IF
2-0
sön 5 feb 00:00 2017
iGefle IF – FC Zirka
2-1
sön 5 feb 14:00 2017
Östgötaporten
iIFK Norrköping – IK Frej Täby
6-1
sön 5 feb 16:00 2017
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
iSyrianska FC – Akropolis IF
0-2
tis 7 feb 18:00 2017
Påskbergsvallen
iVarbergs BoIS – Ullareds IK
3-0
fre 10 feb 18:30 2017
Olympiafältet plan 10
iHelsingborgs IF – Lyngby BK
1-3
fre 10 feb 19:00 2017
Ljusseveka konstgräs
iIFK Värnamo – Skövde AIK
4-0
lör 11 feb 13:00 2017
Borås Arena
iNorrby IF – Falkenbergs FF
1-1
lör 11 feb 13:00 2017
Kopparvallen
iÅtvidabergs FF – Syrianska FC
2-2
lör 11 feb 13:00 2017
Domnarvsvallen
iDalkurd FF – Carlstad United
3-2
lör 11 feb 13:00 2017
Gavlevallen
iGefle IF – IF Brommapojkarna
1-0
lör 11 feb 13:00 2017
Stora Valla B-plan
iDegerfors IF – Husqvarna FF
0-0
lör 11 feb 13:30 2017
Påskbergsvallen
iVarbergs BoIS – Örgryte IS
3-2
lör 11 feb 15:00 2017
Tipshallen
iÖsters IF – Trelleborgs FF
2-4
lör 11 feb 15:00 2017
iGAIS – Tvååkers IF
2-2
sön 12 feb 11:40 2017
Skytteholms IP
iVasalunds IF – IK Frej Täby
2-0
tor 16 feb 14:00 2017
Skytteholms IP
iIK Frej Täby – Flora Tallinn
1-1
lör 18 feb 13:00 2017
Borås Arena
iNorrby IF – Qviding FIF
2-2
sön 19 feb 16:00 2017
Tipshallen
iÖsters IF – Husqvarna FF
1-3
ons 22 feb 19:00 2017
Grimsta
iIF Brommapojkarna – Sollentuna FK
0-2
sön 26 feb 11:40 2017
Skytteholms IP
iSyrianska FC – Vasalunds IF
1-3
sön 26 feb 14:00 2017
iNorrby IF – Husqvarna FF
0-4
sön 26 feb 15:00 2017
Tipshallen
iÖsters IF – Jönköpings Södra
1-0
tis 28 feb 14:00 2017
Skytteholms IP
iIK Frej Täby – AFC Eskilstuna
1-1
fre 3 mar 16:00 2017
Alicante, Spanien
iNorrby IF – FC Dynamo Brest
1-3
sön 5 mar 13:00 2017
Tunavallen
iAFC Eskilstuna – Syrianska FC
2-1
sön 5 mar 15:15 2017
Danderyd Arena
iIK Frej Täby – Sollentuna FK
3-0
tis 7 mar 18:00 2017
ÖIS-gården
iÖrgryte IS – Lindome GIF
3-7
fre 10 mar 14:00 2017
Sannarp
iHalmstads BK – Falkenbergs FF
2-0
lör 11 mar 13:00 2017
Ljusseveka konstgräs
iIFK Värnamo – Landskrona BoIS
1-0
lör 11 mar 13:00 2017
Gavlevallen
iGefle IF – Vasalunds IF
1-1
lör 11 mar 14:00 2017
Påskbergsvallen
iVarbergs BoIS – Norrby IF
0-3
lör 11 mar 15:00 2017
ÖIS-gården
iÖrgryte IS – Kalmar FF
3-0
sön 12 mar 13:00 2017
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
iSyrianska FC – IK Frej Täby
0-3
sön 12 mar 14:00 2017
Olympiafältet
iHelsingborgs IF – Kristianstad FC
2-0
sön 12 mar 17:00 2017
Tipshallen
iÖsters IF – FK Karlskrona
1-1
tor 16 mar 17:30 2017
Borås Arena
iNorrby IF – Fredrikstads FK
1-2
fre 17 mar 16:00 2017
Salou, Spanien
iFalkenbergs FF – FC Lahtis
2-1
lör 18 mar 13:00 2017
Tunavallen
iAFC Eskilstuna – Gefle IF
3-2
lör 18 mar 13:00 2017
Skedalahed
iHalmstads BK – Trelleborgs FF
3-1
lör 18 mar 13:00 2017
ÖIS-gården
iÖrgryte IS – Östers IF
1-2
lör 18 mar 13:00 2017
Trängens IP
iBK Forward – Degerfors IF
1-2
lör 18 mar 14:00 2017
Valhalla IP
iGAIS – Ljungskile SK
3-1
lör 18 mar 14:00 2017
Domnarvsvallen
iDalkurd FF – IK Frej Täby
3-0
lör 18 mar 14:00 2017
Strövelstorp
iHelsingborgs IF – KSF Prespa Birlik
7-0
sön 19 mar 00:00 2017
iIFK Värnamo – Mjällby AIF
1-0
mån 20 mar 17:00 2017
Östgötaporten
iIFK Norrköping U21 – Åtvidabergs FF
1-4
tor 23 mar 00:00 2017
iSyrianska FC – Nosta Novotroitsk
1-1
tor 23 mar 16:00 2017
Hjällbovallen
iIFK Göteborg – Falkenbergs FF
1-0
tor 23 mar 19:00 2017
Borås Arena
iNorrby IF – Ljungskile SK
2-1
fre 24 mar 14:00 2017
Domnarvsvallen
iDalkurd FF – Karlstad BK
3-0
fre 24 mar 17:00 2017
Olympia
iHelsingborgs IF – FC Nordsjälland
3-1
fre 24 mar 17:00 2017
ÖIS-gården
iÖrgryte IS – Landskrona BoIS
3-1
lör 25 mar 13:00 2017
Kopparvallen
iÅtvidabergs FF – Degerfors IF
3-0
lör 25 mar 14:00 2017
Fredrikskans
iKalmar FF – Östers IF
2-1
lör 25 mar 14:00 2017
Lötens IP
iIK Sirius – Gefle IF
4-0
lör 25 mar 15:00 2017
Slättens IP
iIFK Värnamo – Jönköpings Södra
1-5
lör 25 mar 15:00 2017
Ullevi
iGAIS – Varbergs BoIS
lör 25 mar 15:00 2017
Vångavallen
iTrelleborgs FF – BK Häcken
0-0
lör 25 mar 16:00 2017
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
iSyrianska FC – Arameisk-Syrianska IF
lör 25 mar 16:00 2017
Vikingavallen
iIK Frej Täby – GIF Sundsvall